Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.camelback65.com
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.


Mary Kathleen Adams
Otilie Allen (Huskins)
Carol Archambault (Painter)
Judi Archer (Regh)
John Ark
Nancy Assyd
Ellen Baird
Gail Baker
Jennifer Barnes
Pamela Bast
Beverly Beal (Gouveia)
Donna Beall
Tom Bennett
Ellen Bennink
Duane Bergstrom
Connie Berquist
Bronwyn Blood (Morgan)
Joan Bolton (Nedlin)
Billy Bouchard
Donna Bowe
Mary Lou Bowers (Turkelson)
Ron Bowers
Linda Bowman
Rick Bowman
David Bragg
Barbara Brannan (Aker)
Barbara Brock (Romanski)
Susan Brooks
Bruce Brown
George Brown
Kathy Brown
Linda Brown (Messenger)
Patricia Jean Brown (MacDONALD)
Dale Brown Jr
Barbara Bryan (Velliquet)
Gwen Buck
Maggie Buckles
Tina Calos
Jeff Cartwright
Ray Castro Jr
Mike Chenoweth
Luann Christensen
Fred Chubb
Susan Church
Sandra Clark (Nastasi)
Nancy Clarke
Patty Clarke (Fisher)
Patty Clayton (Troutt)
Caryl Cliff (Puchta)
Larry Clifton
Miles Coco
Carol Cogelow (Ayers)
Carol Cohen
Linda Collier (Fischer)
Ewell Collins
Marian Collins
Debbie Condon
Tom Connolly
Peter Cooper
Mickey Coughlin (Curtis)
Scott Cromer
Edwin Custer
Larry Daniels
Rod Darsey
Robert Davis
Holly Decker
Polly Defriese (Kusner)
Ronald Demeter
Maryjo Dersham (Cooper)
Gene Dicaro (Schaeffer)
Betti Dick (Allen)
Carol Ditzler (Clark)
Donna Doi
Bud Downing
James Drechsler
Chris Drover
Robin Drow (Praytor)
Dexter Duggan
Cheryl Duling (Lester)
Regina Duran (Newhard)
Ken Dwyer
Dorrie Emerson
Charles Erbe
Julie Esgar
Chris Evans (Capshaw)
Hilary Everett
Mike Fagan
Alice Farmer
Dick Faulstich
Muriel Febus (Harkins)
Mike Feist
Kathy Fielder (Preuss-Troost)
Peggy Fisher
Mary Fletcher (Lewis)
Martha Foltz
Linda Force
Elaine Foxwell
Kathy Ganey
Gary Garbarino
Vicki Gardner
Billie Garrett
Greg Gayne
Don Gewelke
Phyllis Gilbert
David Gillen
Jim Gioia
Ebbe Goldberg (Anderson)
Judi Green (Wright)
Vicki Greenfield
Jill Gregg
Kathy Griffen
Jim Grundy
Lon Grushko
Suzette Guiraut (Councell)
Susanne Gunder (Beddington)
Judy Gustafson
Larry Hald
Lynn Hamilton
Norman Hammer
Gordon Hanchett
Signe Hansen
Christine Harder
Marjorie Harrison (Dartt)
Jean Hartmuss
Tom Hashem Jr.
Pamela Haugen
Jeff Heath
Susan Herb
Nancy Herrick
Nan Hershner (Snodgrass)
Karolee Hess (Hiligoss)
James Heussner
Margaret Hewette (Ayers)
Janice Hewlett (Koelb)
Jacquelyn Hilgenberg
Mary Hill
Barbara Hilton
Duane Hinchcliff
Molly Hoffman (Alspector)
Karen Hofman (Runberg)
Donna Hogan
Jim Holtsnider
Sharon Hoogstra (Stevens)
Ellen Horn
Catherine Hrebec
Robert Hungerford
John Illige
Bob Isaman
Susan Jamieson
Marsha Jaquith (Puckett)
Mark Johnson
Kathy Johnston (Mills)
George Jones
Patrick Joynt
Cyndie Kannel
Donna Kekar
Kim Ketchum
Jan Kiklas (Johnson)
Edwin King
Harvey Kitchel
Bob Klim
Marianne Kovacs (Dodd)
John Krahulec Jr.
Elizabeth Kravit (Lunt)
Joann Kremarik
Lynn Kroll (Searcy)
Tamara Ladin
Joan Lake
Steve Lane
Karen Lawson
Linda Legere
Jeffrie Light
Tim Loeffler
Barbara London (Silverman)
Elaine Lopez (Pohle)
David Lubin
Cheryl Marks
Bill Marley
Rick Martens
Frederic Martin
Brooks Martner
Tony Maxson
Kathy McALLISTER
Greg McCARTHY
Jack McCONNELL Jr.
Eugene McDONALD
Patricia McKEEVER
Bonnie McMASTER (Harvey)
Dennis Meyer
Sheila Meyer
Carol Miller
Cindy Miller
Guy Miller
Glenda Milton
Sybil Minick
Rick Monty
Kathryn Moore
Chaery Morel
Lorraine Munz
Bonnie Nelson (Meyers)
Deann Nelson
Jan Nesbit
Stephen O'Donnell
Dennis Oellers
Scott Ogilvie
Judy Okerlund
Karen Onderlinde
Allen Orso
Debbie Parker (Maurer)
Marilyn Parker
Robert Paulsen
Barton Peerce
Ronald Perry
Jerry Peterson
Laura Pettis
Patricia Prestridge
Sally Prue
Pat Pruitt (Young)
Kay Purdy
John Quakkelaar
Angela Radonich
Nancy Radu (Adams)
Dani Ransier (Urick)
Kathlene Read
Terrance Reinking
Jean Rejsa (Mattis)
Cathy Rendahl
Paul Reutar
Jerry Ribyat
Linda Riskas
Larry Ritter
Carol Roberts
John Roberts Jr
David Robinson
Kitty Rogers
Linda Roles
Bob Romano
Kim Roseland
Jan Russell
Deanna Ryan (Salter)
Linda Sadler
Diane Schalow (Hanville)
Norma Scheller
Marilyn Scott (Tarrant)
Dave Seddon
Steve Selby
Patricia Shaffer
Toni Sheldon (Locker)
Lynette Sheridan
Virginia Shragge
George Simms
Stanley Skoglund
Bette Smith (Deatsch)
Dan Smith
Michael Smith
Cathy Smuda (Hawes)
Nina Sourant (Roehlk)
Andrea Spencer (Miesler)
Pam Stahl
Kristin Stake (Wondrash)
Allen Stalcup
Saundra Statham (Diamond)
Jerry Stepanek
Connie Strahm (Miller)
Robert Strawn
Susan Strull (Dumontier)
Susan Stubbe
Karen Swenson
John Tarr
Al Taylor
Carol Thomas
Robert Thomas
Doug Thompson
James Thomson Jr.
Kim Tran (Sparling)
Patrica Tucker
Sylvia Turner
Laurel Tyler (Rountree)
Joanne Vogt (Sasser)
Linda Warley
Robert Weinstein
Susanne Welsch
John White
Robert White
Ed Whitesell
Sterling Whitney
Stephen Whitsell
Larry Wiebe
Charles Wiggins
Linda Williams
Carol Willoughby
Joseph Yurgec